Windham hosts Class A track state championship

Windham High School played host to this year’s Class A Outdoor Track State Championships on Saturday. Warm sunlight and blue skies looked on – as did hundreds, perhaps thousands of spectators – while athletes from dozens of schools across Maine competed in 19 events.

Boys Team Results

1. Cheverus High School 99

2. Lewiston High School 70

3. Scarborough High School 61

4. Thornton Academy 45.5

5. Edward Little High School 39.5

6. South Portland High School 36

7. Falmouth High School 29

8. Noble High School 25

9. Deering High School 24

9. Bangor High School 24

11. Gorham High School 20

12. Brunswick High School 19

12. Hampden Academy 19

14. Mt. Blue High School 18

15. Sanford High School 15

16. Messalonskee High School 13

16. Kennebunk High School 13

16. Biddeford High School 13

19. Brewer High School 10

19. Massabesic High School 10

21. Marshwood High School 8

22. Cony High School 6

22. Mt. Ararat High School 6

22. Bonny Eagle High School 6

22. Portland High School 6

22. Windham High School 6

27. Skowhegan Area High School 5

Girls Team Results

1 Thornton Academy 65

2 Bonny Eagle High School 58

3 Brewer High School 52

4 South Portland High School 51

5 Edward Little High School 48

6 Lewiston High School 43

7 Brunswick High School 31

8 Gorham High School 29

8 Cheverus High School 29

8 Massabesic 29

11 Skowhegan Area High School 26

12 Falmouth High School 25

13 Messalonskee High School 22

14 Deering High School 17

14 Bangor High School 17

16 Lawrence High School 16

16 Cony High School 16

16 Windham High School 16

19 Scarborough High School 13

20 Kennebunk High School 12

21 Marshwood High School 9

22 Portland High School 8

23 Oxford Hill Comprehensive High School 4

23 Mt. Ararat High School 4

23 Hampden Academy 4

26 Nokomis Regional High School 2

Boys 100m Dash Finals

1 Mohamed, Hassan Lewiston High School 11.36

2 Rogers, Trey Edward Little High School 11.42

3 Martin, Hunter Edward Little High School 11.5

4 Rainaud, Geordan Noble High School 11.53

5 Boissonnault, Derek Thornton Academy 11.55

6 Johnson, Cam Noble High School 11.66

7 Reyes, Dany Kennebunk High School 11.71

8 Webb, Eric Windham High School 11.73

Boys 110m Hurdles Finals

1 Yeboah, Isaac Cheverus High School 15.08

2 Yeboah, Elijah Cheverus High School 15.12

3 Gagnon, Justin Biddeford High School 15.21

4 Madden, Griffin Scarborough High School 15.5

5 Doiron, Maxim Scarborough High School 15.83

6 Clement, Andy Falmouth High School 16.26

7 Hintermeister, Henry Noble High School 16.33

8 Wolf-Goodrich, Stuart Kennebunk High School 16.34

Boys 1600m Run Finals

1 Stanhope, Jon Bangor High School 04:30.7

2 Doorow, Osman Lewiston High School 04:30.7

3 Casavant, Paul Hampden Academy 04:33.0

4 Letellier, Jack Marshwood High School 04:36.9

5 Concaugh, Owen Messalonskee High School 04:37.0

6 Lesko, Dan Mt. Blue High School 04:41.2

7 Herbold, Henry Marshwood High School 04:42.3

8 Lambert, Scott Falmouth High School 04:42.4

9 Willingham, Aaron Mt. Blue High School 04:44.8

10 Mohamed, Mohamed Lewiston High School 04:45.0

11 Gott, Matt Mt. Ararat High School 04:46.0

12 Higginbotham, Jason Brunswick High School 04:48.2

13 Simensky, Josh Falmouth High School 04:52.5

14 Maloney, Jake South Portland High School 04:54.1

15 Lombardo, Josh Westbrook High School 04:56.7

16 Fowler, Will Scarborough High School 05:05.3

Boys 1600m Racewalk Finals

1 Duffy, Stephen Massabesic High School 07:05.8

2 York, Drew Gorham High School 07:07.0

3 Dunn, Spencer Edward Little High School 07:15.9

4 Pratt, Sean Gorham High School 07:37.8

5 Marshall, Ian Thornton Academy 07:39.6

6 Linscott, Spencer Gorham High School 07:40.6

7 Martel, Tony Biddeford High School 07:53.9

8 Webber, Sam Scarborough High School 08:06.8

9 Minns, Steven Mt. Blue High School 08:07.5

10 Dohse, Jackson Thornton Academy 08:21.0

11 Falconer, James South Portland High School 08:22.9

12 Patomo, Joonatan Bangor High School 08:31.8

13 Davis, Reed Brewer High School 08:47.4

14 Cote, Richard Massabesic High School 09:35.9

Boys 200m Dash Finals

1 Harris, Isaiah Lewiston High School 22.76

2 Dixon, Jake Cheverus High School 22.76

3 Mohamed, Hassan Lewiston High School 23.28

4 Martin, Hunter Edward Little High School 23.42

5 Webb, Eric Windham High School 23.49

6 Bobe, John Portland High School 23.53

7 Hoch, Josh Hampden Academy 23.54

8 Smith, Dylan Thornton Academy 23.58

9 Kenney, Jerry Scarborough High School 23.59

10 Rainaud, Geordan Noble High School 23.61

11 Rogers, Trey Edward Little High School 23.66

12 Reyes, Dany Kennebunk High School 23.86

13 Johnson, Maurice Westbrook High School 23.89

14 Leblanc, Philip Brunswick High School 23.93

15 Hoffses, Cameron Windham High School 24.19

16 Polewaczyk, Matt Falmouth High School 24.19

17 Johnson, Garrett Bangor High School 24.2

18 Trickey, Luke Cheverus High School 24.23

19 Sanzari, Nick Falmouth High School 24.3

20 Dow, Burt Marshwood High School 24.44

21 Houston, Isaac Noble High School 24.46

22 Donisvitch, Jeshua Messalonskee High School 24.54

23 Fox, Emerson Gorham High School 24.66

24 Ireland, Garrett Brewer High School 24.96

25 Mohamed, Ibrahim Lewiston High School 25.49

26 Ramadan, Hany Deering High School 27.82

Boys 300m Hurdles Finals

1 Yeboah, Isaac Cheverus High School 39.52

2 Yeboah, Elijah Cheverus High School 39.81

3 Grant, Travis Gorham High School 40.33

4 Clement, Andy Falmouth High School 42.05

5 Demarco, Paulo Deering High School 42.18

6 Doiron, Maxim Scarborough High School 42.3

7 Ruby, Ernie Windham High School 42.44

8 Wolf-Goodrich, Stuart Kennebunk High School 42.54

9 Ramirez, Diego Westbrook High School 42.57

10 Dunn, Nigel Falmouth High School 42.61

11 Simpson, Anthony Sanford High School 42.91

12 Martin, Corey Lewiston High School 43.29

13 Martin, Walter Brunswick High School 43.5

14 Madden, Griffin Scarborough High School 43.58

15 Leisentritt, Gus Marshwood High School 43.83

16 Hintermeister, Henry Noble High School 43.96

17 Manoogian, Isaiah Westbrook High School 44.25

18 Wilson, Rusty Nokomis High School 44.28

19 Mohamed, Mohamedkheir Lewiston High School 44.55

20 Mckenna, Bailey Noble High School 45.07

21 Lett, George Thornton Academy 45.27

22 Nukaga, Noriyuki Brewer High School 46.57

23 Mohamed, Ibrahim Lewiston High School 47.02

24 Rivera, Felix Bangor High School 47.42

25 Wells, James Skowhegan Area High School 47.67

Boys 3200m Run Finals

1 Hussein, Yahya Deering High School 09:44.8

2 Cadorette, Ryan Thornton Academy 09:45.6

3 Horne, Josh Mt. Blue High School 09:48.3

4 Doorow, Osman Lewiston High School 09:54.5

5 Sheikh-yusef, Iid Deering High School 09:55.0

6 Lord, Caleb Hampden Academy 10:04.0

7 Murdick, Bryce Falmouth High School 10:05.5

8 Skvorak, Nate Windham High School 10:05.9

9 Aboud, Michael Massabesic High School 10:12.5

10 Terry, Jacob Scarborough High School 10:15.3

11 Foster, Ben Gorham High School 10:15.5

12 Casavant, Paul Hampden Academy 10:16.9

13 St. Thomas, Kyle Brewer High School 10:22.1

14 Murphy, John Brunswick High School 10:26.2

15 Sholl, Andrew Scarborough High School 10:28.5

16 Mohamed, Mohamed Lewiston High School 10:28.6

17 Willingham, Aaron Mt. Blue High School 10:28.9

18 Lesko, Dan Mt. Blue High School 10:39.1

19 Moses, Logan Messalonskee High School 10:42.0

20 Williams, Luther Westbrook High School 10:43.7

21 Bloom, Jacob Scarborough High School 10:51.7

22 Mondor, Cameron Thornton Academy 10:59.6

23 Guay, Jacob South Portland High School 11:31.0

Boys 400m Dash Finals

1 Dixon, Jake Cheverus High School 48.93

2 Ramadan, Hany Deering High School 49.52

3 Kenney, Jerry Scarborough High School 51.65

4 Bobe, John Portland High School 51.79

5 Marsh, Daniel Thornton Academy 52.09

6 Hussein, Ibrahim Lewiston High School 52.79

7 Mohamed, Hassan Lewiston High School 53.01

8 Soya, Hiro Mt. Ararat High School 53.21

9 Fitzgerald, Alex Noble High School 53.26

10 Wagner, Gerald Cheverus High School 53.37

11 Drigotas, Griffin Kennebunk High School 53.46

12 Soucy, Sean Falmouth High School 53.46

13 Mcfarland, Tanner Sanford High School 53.63

14 Hileman, Avery Brewer High School 53.68

15 Musse, Ahmed Lewiston High School 53.78

16 Crockett, Denzel Bonny Eagle High School 54.2

17 Emerson, Brandon Cony High School 54.21

18 Fowler, Keegan Thornton Academy 54.32

19 Holland, Eli Skowhegan Area High School 54.35

20 Brisbois, Alexander Sanford High School 54.52

21 Lynds, Spencer Skowhegan Area High School 54.61

22 Wagner, Jared Noble High School 55.06

Boys 4x100m Relay Finals

1 Cheverus High School 43.32

2 Lewiston High School 44.3

3 Thornton Academy 44.34

4 Noble High School 44.37

5 Edward Little High School 44.42

6 Hampden Academy 44.84

7 Windham High School 44.92

8 Falmouth High School 44.95

9 Scarborough High School 44.97

10 South Portland High School 45.46

11 Brewer High School 45.9

12 Mt. Ararat High School 45.94

13 Westbrook High School 45.98

14 Skowhegan Area High School 46.59

15 Brunswick High School 46.71

16 Marshwood High School 47.18

17 Sanford High School 47.19

18 Messalonskee High School 47.3

19 Lawrence High School 47.43

20 Cony High School 48.22

21 Massabesic High School 48.58

22 Deering High School 49.55

Boys 4x400m Relay Finals

1 Cheverus High School 03:26.0

2 Lewiston High School 03:27.1

3 Thornton Academy 03:31.7

4 Noble High School 03:33.0

5 Bangor High School 03:33.9

6 Scarborough High School 03:34.4

7 Edward Little High School 03:37.0

8 Mt. Ararat High School 03:37.4

9 Brunswick High School 03:38.1

10 South Portland High School 03:39.4

11 Lawrence High School 03:39.8

12 Hampden Academy 03:43.2

13 Westbrook High School 03:43.4

14 Marshwood High School 03:44.4

15 Brewer High School 03:45.2

16 Falmouth High School 03:45.6

17 Messalonskee High School 03:47.5

18 Skowhegan Area High School 03:48.7

19 Sanford High School 03:49.2

20 Kennebunk High School 03:50.3

21 Cony High School 03:50.3

22 Deering High School 03:51.4

23 Windham High School 03:52.1

24 Mt. Blue High School 03:57.7

25 Massabesic High School 04:00.0

Boys 4x800m Relay Finals

1 Scarborough High School 08:10.6

2 Falmouth High School 08:24.2

3 Brunswick High School 08:24.9

4 Brewer High School 08:25.1

5 Marshwood High School 08:35.2

6 South Portland High School 08:38.2

7 Windham High School 08:45.2

8 Messalonskee High School 08:51.7

9 Mt. Ararat High School 08:55.5

10 Mt. Blue High School 08:57.9

11 Skowhegan Area High School 08:59.3

12 Massabesic High School 09:06.7

13 Noble High School 09:07.7

14 Lawrence High School 09:11.3

15 Thornton Academy 09:15.0

16 Cheverus High School 09:17.7

17 Sanford High School 09:20.0

18 Edward Little High School 09:23.7

19 Kennebunk High School 09:26.6

20 Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School 09:31.8

21 Cony High School 09:34.4

22 Westbrook High School 09:48.6

23 Hampden Academy 10:20.2

Boys 800m Run Finals

1 Harris, Isaiah Lewiston High School 01:53.0

2 Jones, Colin Scarborough High School 02:02.1

3 Lebel, Tyler Thornton Academy 02:02.5

4 Karam, Alex Scarborough High School 02:02.8

5 Tanner, Christopher Brunswick High School 02:03.3

6 Brown, Spencer Falmouth High School 02:03.9

7 Salinas, Ben Bangor High School 02:05.2

8 Hannigan, James Cheverus High School 02:05.4

9 Hankey, Jon Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School 02:05.5

10 Bockus, Josh Windham High School 02:06.0

11 Donnelly, Josh Brewer High School 02:06.4

12 Moore, Biruk Marshwood High School 02:07.9

13 Bagley, Jonathan South Portland High School 02:08.0

14 Munro-Ludders, Gabe Bonny Eagle High School 02:08.4

15 Bradshaw, Isaac Mt. Ararat High School 02:08.6

16 Stanhope, Jon Bangor High School 02:08.6

17 Foerster, Lucas Scarborough High School 02:09.3

18 Roestel, Tobias Brewer High School 02:09.3

19 Letellier, Jack Marshwood High School 02:10.9

20 Miller, Zach Brunswick High School 02:12.3

21 Taylor, Stephen Brewer High School 02:13.4

Boys Discus Finals

1 White, Nick Cheverus High School 155-02.00

2 Love, Nick Sanford High School 151-08.00

3 Lufkin, Adam Brewer High School 143-02.00

4 McSorley, Hugh Scarborough High School 137-07.00

5 Pino, Mike Scarborough High School 136-07.00

6 Guiliani, Daniel South Portland High School 130-02.00

7 Meserve, Cody Thornton Academy 129-08.00

8 Lee, Alex Kennebunk High School 126-10.00

9 Wharton, Alex Bangor High School 123-07.00

10 Nazaroff, Alex Lewiston High School 121-09.00

11 Robinson, Kyle Lawrence High School 120-03.00

12 Edmonds, Matt Falmouth High School 119-11.00

13 Richards, Colin Mt. Blue High School 118-10.00

14 Veino, Nick Sanford High School 117-10.00

15 Rushton, Lucas Lewiston High School 117-09.00

16 Ouch, Chhay Biddeford High School 116-09.00

17 Doyon, Jacob Messalonskee High School 116-03.00

18 Salamone, Raffaele Deering High School 116-00.00

19 Ciampi, Anthony Cheverus High School 115-01.00

20 Lufkin, Austin Brewer High School 114-08.00

21 Paul, Ian Thornton Academy 114-07.00

22 Zuke, Ben Thornton Academy 114-05.00

23 Medeiros, Creighton Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School 111-01.00

24 Leonard, Jarid Hampden Academy 110-00.00

25 Wilson, Rusty Nokomis High School 107-08.00

26 Brady, Matt Biddeford High School 99-01.00

27 Bickford, Damen Messalonskee High School 95-04.00

Boys High Jump Finals

1 Weigle, Austin Kennebunk High School 6-04.00

2 Bol, Ruay South Portland High School 6-02.00

3 Schott, Jacob Cheverus High School 6-02.00

4 St Angelo, Tony Falmouth High School 6-02.00

5 Gilbert, Brett Skowhegan Area High School 6-00.00

6 Pierce, Justin Mt. Ararat High School 6-00.00

7 Sansouci, Spencer Cony High School 6-00.00

8 Coon, Jacob Deering High School 6-00.00

9 Houston, Isaac Noble High School 6-00.00

10 Leblanc, Philip Brunswick High School 6-00.00

11 Giampino, Jack Windham High School 5-10.00

12 Turner, Nick Brewer High School 5-10.00

13 Degnan, Ozzy Bangor High School 5-10.00

14 Hewitt, Christian Windham High School 5-08.00

15 Pedro, Gloria Westbrook High School 5-08.00

Boys Javelin Finals

1 Butler, Cole Edward Little High School 170-07.00

2 Kelsey, Jeremy Hampden Academy 163-10.00

3 Hintermeister, Henry Noble High School 162-02.00

4 Canwell, Matthew Cony High School 155-05.00

5 Johnston, Justin Cheverus High School 149-05.00

6 Jerome, Timothy Cheverus High School 147-10.00

7 Henry, Brandon Edward Little High School 147-06.00

8 Tice, Nick Marshwood High School 142-06.00

9 Mcmahan, Darien South Portland High School 138-04.00

10 Guevin, Ryan Kennebunk High School 138-01.00

11 Rushton, Lucas Lewiston High School 132-05.00

12 Moriarty, Andrew Sanford High School 130-02.00

13 Turner, Davis Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School 130-02.00

14 Pura, Rome Thornton Academy 128-10.00

15 Libby, Andrew Thornton Academy 128-06.00

16 Paul, Anthony Skowhegan Area High School 126-08.00

17 Kritzer, Aston Cheverus High School 126-01.00

18 Ouch, Chhay Biddeford High School 123-09.00

19 Leathers, James Lawrence High School 123-00.00

20 Martin, Drew Noble High School 113-11.00

Boys Long Jump Finals

1 Lyons, Shane Brunswick High School 21-00.50

2 St Angelo, Tony Falmouth High School 20-10.00

3 Woods, John Bonny Eagle High School 20-03.75

4 Cuesta, Michael South Portland High School 20-00.25

5 Arnold, Alex Thornton Academy 20-00.25

6 Smith, Dylan Thornton Academy 19-11.75

7 Donisvitch, Soren Messalonskee High School 19-10.75

8 Pratt-holt, Nate Mt. Blue High School 19-09.25

9 Fox, Emerson Gorham High School 19-04.00

10 Morisette, Bradley Edward Little High School 19-02.50

11 Bol, Ruay South Portland High School 19-02.00

12 Porter, Stefan Lewiston High School 19-01.75

13 Holmes, Giles Deering High School 19-01.50

14 Wiegand, Payton Sanford High School 19-01.50

15 Bowden, Dante Hampden Academy 18-11.50

16 Foster, Reed Brunswick High School 18-11.00

17 Joy, Tyler Noble High School 18-11.00

18 Michaud, Benjamin South Portland High School 18-09.50

19 James, Sheon Lewiston High School 18-03.25

20 Dumas, Jared Lewiston High School 18-02.50

21 Grant, Travis Gorham High School 18-01.75

22 Granzier, Michael Scarborough High School 18-00.50

23 Romero, Ricardo Cheverus High School 18-00.50

24 Haddadi, Hawar Windham High School 17-08.25

25 Graham, Nicholas Bangor High School 17-04.50

Boys Pole Vault Finals

1 Johnson, Garrett Bangor High School 13-00.00

2 Hegarty, Peter Sanford High School 12-06.00

3 James, Edward Scarborough High School 12-06.00

4 Mccracken, Andrew Mt. Ararat High School 12-06.00

5 Ronco, Mickenzy Skowhegan Area High School 12-00.00

6 Broughton, Kyle Kennebunk High School 12-00.00

7 Binette, Brandon Edward Little High School 11-06.00

8 Eisenhaur, Liam Thornton Academy 11-06.00

9 Frye, Robert Hampden Academy 11-06.00

10 Acheson, Cullen Thornton Academy 11-06.00

11 Tobin, Sam Thornton Academy 11-06.00

12 Brewer, Evan Bangor High School 11-06.00

13 Bolduc, Nicolas Cony High School 10-09.00

14 Dixon, Kristian Lawrence High School 10-09.00

15 Rivera, Felix Bangor High School 10-09.00

16 Rusak, Sam Scarborough High School 10-09.00

17 Thomas, Aaron Falmouth High School 10-09.00

18 Cronin, Calvin South Portland High School 10-00.00

19 Crosby, Jacob Sanford High School 10-00.00

20 Frahn, Charles Edward Little High School 10-00.00

21 Geiger, Malik Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School 10-00.00

22 Truong, Dylan Gorham High School 10-00.00

23 Worcester, Mike Brewer High School 10-00.00

Boys Shot Put Finals

1 Guiliani, Daniel South Portland High School 53-06.00

2 Bickford, Damen Messalonskee High School 51-04.25

3 Pino, Mike Scarborough High School 49-09.75

4 White, Nick Cheverus High School 48-05.00

5 Ngo, Raymond Thornton Academy 46-04.50

6 McSorley, Hugh Scarborough High School 46-00.25

7 Zuke, Ben Thornton Academy 44-10.75

8 Lufkin, Adam Brewer High School 44-09.75

9 Moriarty, Andrew Sanford High School 43-09.00

10 Sinclair, Michael Cheverus High School 42-11.25

11 Normandeau, Shane Kennebunk High School 42-09.75

12 Brady, Matt Biddeford High School 42-07.50

13 Lufkin, Austin Brewer High School 42-07.00

14 Prescott, Cam Hampden Academy 42-06.50

15 Mcmahan, Darien South Portland High School 42-02.50

16 Paul, Ian Thornton Academy 41-09.50

17 Martin, Drew Noble High School 41-02.75

18 Ouch, Chhay Biddeford High School 41-00.00

19 Doyon, Jacob Messalonskee High School 40-11.75

20 Leathers, James Lawrence High School 40-05.00

21 Elliot, Owen Thornton Academy 39-11.75

22 Perry, Ryan Noble High School 39-10.25

23 Leonard, Jarid Hampden Academy 38-10.00

24 Edmonds, Matt Falmouth High School 38-07.25

25 Wharton, Alex Bangor High School 37-11.00

Boys Triple Jump Finals

1 Pratt-holt, Nate Mt. Blue High School 44-09.00

2 Cuesta, Michael South Portland High School 44-08.75

3 Gagnon, Justin Biddeford High School 42-06.25

4 Joy, Tyler Noble High School 42-01.50

5 Porter, Stefan Lewiston High School 41-09.25

6 Bol, Ruay South Portland High School 41-08.00

7 Donisvitch, Soren Messalonskee High School 41-08.00

8 Coombs, Jacob Skowhegan Area High School 40-08.00

9 Michaud, Benjamin South Portland High School 40-06.00

10 Tran, Anthony South Portland High School 40-05.00

11 Granzier, Michael Scarborough High School 40-03.25

12 Foster, Reed Brunswick High School 40-00.50

13 Morisette, Bradley Edward Little High School 40-00.50

14 Maietta, Gary South Portland High School 40-00.00

15 Lyons, Shane Brunswick High School 39-09.75

16 Wolf-Goodrich, Stuart Kennebunk High School 39-09.25

17 Wiegand, Payton Sanford High School 39-08.00

18 Woods, John Bonny Eagle High School 39-02.25

19 Antoine, Kervens South Portland High School 39-02.00

20 Vanidestine, Brady Bangor High School 38-07.00

21 Dumas, Jared Lewiston High School 38-04.50

22 Sedjro, Comlan South Portland High School 38-04.50

23 Rivera, Felix Bangor High School 38-03.75

24 Holmes, Giles Deering High School 38-02.75

25 Arnold, Alex Thornton Academy 38-01.25

26 Harper, Kameron South Portland High School 38-00.75

27 Burton, Nick Falmouth High School 37-09.75

28 Felix, David Hampden Academy 37-06.25

29 Duffy, Stephen Massabesic High School 37-03.25

30 Aree, Jirateep Brewer High School 30-10.75

Girls 100m Hurdles Finals

1 Tasker, Synclaire Brewer High School 15.35

2 Daigle, Tori Thornton Academy 15.46

3 Reny, Madeline Cony High School 16.25

4 Arnold, Amanda Thornton Academy 16.74

5 Reynolds, Abby Bangor High School 16.85

6 O’Brien, Callie South Portland High School 16.87

7 Zagon, Rashad Deering High School 16.93

8 Lenentine, Taylor Messalonskee High School 17.1

Girls 100m Dash Finals

1 Price, Maddy Skowhegan Area High School 12.84

2 Magnuson, Lauren South Portland High School 12.93

3 Kendall, Heather Lewiston High School 13.05

4 Hendrix, Kym Massabesic High School 13.12

5 Beaudet, Anna Edward Little High School 13.17

6 Benson, Kristin Gorham High School 13.18

7 Pettaway, Alexandra Thornton Academy 13.26

8 Grant, Krystal Hampden Academy 13.33

Girls 1600m Run Finals

1 Marston, Kialeigh Bonny Eagle High School 05:07.8

2 Conley, Shannon South Portland High School 05:14.7

3 Volan, Laura Scarborough High School 05:20.6

4 Waters, Angel Massabesic High School 05:21.0

5 Lynch, Kelly Mt. Ararat High School 05:23.2

6 Shaw, Faith Lewiston High School 05:24.5

7 Murphy, Teresa Brunswick High School 05:25.2

8 Loring, Casey South Portland High School 05:26.1

9 Cassidy, Tessa Brunswick High School 05:30.1

10 Mckenzie, Serena South Portland High School 05:31.2

11 Phelps, Halee Westbrook High School 05:33.1

12 Tatgenhorst, Sarah Hampden Academy 05:34.4

13 Broderick, Laura Kennebunk High School 05:36.8

14 Dostie, Kaitlyn Cheverus High School 05:41.9

15 Guadalupi, Anne Cony High School 05:43.9

16 Hickey, Maggie Mt. Blue High School 05:47.2

17 Condon, Tessa Bangor High School 05:54.0

18 Melton, Lani Biddeford High School 05:56.0

19 Farrell, Alta Falmouth High School 05:56.7

20 Bither, Laura Cheverus High School 05:57.4

21 Berzinis, Hannah Falmouth High School 05:58.7

22 Pardi, Gina Falmouth High School 05:58.8

23 Carbone, Marisa Scarborough High School 05:59.6

Girls 1600m Racewalk Finals

1 Allen, Kayla Lewiston High School 07:41.8

2 Turner, Laura Gorham High School 08:02.7

3 Mitchell, Kelsey Gorham High School 08:19.8

4 Knowlton, Morgan Edward Little High School 08:35.8

5 Nostrom, Autumn Massabesic High School 08:41.0

6 Wimert, Kaileigh Falmouth High School 08:45.7

7 Beliveau, Victoria Edward Little High School 08:54.6

8 Ross, Elise Noble High School 09:00.0

9 Larsen, Elizabeth Messalonskee High School 09:14.6

10 Wintle, Alexis Windham High School 09:16.8

11 Meserve, Shawna Bonny Eagle High School 09:23.3

12 Nagler, Emma Brunswick High School 09:30.6

13 Brann, Kaylee Lawrence High School 09:31.8

14 Smith, Olivia Skowhegan Area High School 09:58.1

15 Willette, Kristina Bangor High School 10:04.0

Girls 200m Dash Finals

1 Weyand, Audrey Bonny Eagle High School 26.7

2 Tasker, Synclaire Brewer High School 26.74

3 Magnuson, Lauren South Portland High School 26.82

4 Kendall, Heather Lewiston High School 26.83

5 Benson, Kristin Gorham High School 27.02

6 Knight, Amanda Messalonskee High School 27.11

7 Cushman, Jaycee Skowhegan Area High School 27.26

8 Dubois, Natalie Marshwood High School 27.33

9 Palmer, Felicity Bangor High School 27.34

10 Beaudet, Anna Edward Little High School 27.36

11 King, Courtney Cony High School 27.4

12 Chamberlain, Alexis Lawrence High School 27.4

13 Kalilwa, Adela Lewiston High School 27.42

14 Daigle, Tori Thornton Academy 27.43

15 Marcello, Matti Windham High School 27.51

16 Grant, Krystal Hampden Academy 27.54

17 Paione, Olivia Edward Little High School 27.66

18 Barlow, Brianna Westbrook High School 27.72

19 Biener, Mariah Massabesic High School 27.85

20 Price, Maddy Skowhegan Area High School 27.85

21 Hardy, Brooke Hampden Academy 27.86

22 Taylor, Austin Nokomis High School 27.93

23 Joy, Mackenzie Windham High School 27.95

24 Kasai, Isha Lewiston High School 28.02

25 Bantz, Haley Massabesic High School 28.33

26 Griffis, Kayla Scarborough High School 28.69

27 Davis, Audrey Nokomis High School 29.04

28 Richardson, Hayley Kennebunk High School 30.7

Girls 300m Hurdles Finals

1 Tasker, Synclaire Brewer High School 45.47

2 Martin, Jenny Lewiston High School 48.36

3 Reny, Madeline Cony High School 48.37

4 Ferrara, Katie Edward Little High School 48.79

5 Libby, Olivia Thornton Academy 49.06

6 Shearer, Naomi Hampden Academy 49.08

7 Zagon, Rashad Deering High School 49.41

8 O’brien, Callie South Portland High School 49.58

9 Weigang, Abby Lawrence High School 49.75

10 Grant, Krystal Hampden Academy 49.76

11 Biener, Mariah Massabesic High School 50.84

12 Arnold, Amanda Thornton Academy 51.12

13 Norcross, Kailey Edward Little High School 51.13

14 Martin, Erin Nokomis High School 51.14

15 Hendrix, Kym Massabesic High School 51.43

16 Shaw, Ellen Scarborough High School 51.53

17 Sheets, Ayla Windham High School 51.57

18 Debaker, Amanda Bonny Eagle High School 51.94

19 Farrell, Katie Deering High School 52.07

20 Wright, Gretchen Brewer High School 52.08

21 Campbell, Morgan Kennebunk High School 52.26

22 Lally, Caitlin Deering High School 52.52

23 Lenentine, Taylor Messalonskee High School 53.82

24 Niedermeyer, Eva Cheverus High School 53.92

25 Karp, Rachel Brewer High School 53.99

26 Esty, Erin Gorham High School 54.6

Girls 3200m Run Finals

1 Murray, Kiera Cheverus High School 11:29.3

2 Conley, Shannon South Portland High School 11:35.7

3 Cassidy, Tessa Brunswick High School 11:47.9

4 Doyle, Maddy Marshwood High School 11:49.7

5 Johnson, Gabby Massabesic High School 11:50.0

6 Broderick, Laura Kennebunk High School 11:52.6

7 Roberts, Madeline Falmouth High School 11:52.7

8 Labun, Elizabeth Hampden Academy 11:54.5

9 Szatkowski, Mary Bonny Eagle High School 11:55.1

10 Murphy, Teresa Brunswick High School 11:55.5

11 Glennie, Kristen Bonny Eagle High School 12:00.8

12 Loring, Casey South Portland High School 12:23.2

13 Mckenzie, Serena South Portland High School 12:28.4

14 Nalamalapu, Vishva Falmouth High School 12:40.6

15 LeBlanc, Kathleen Thornton Academy 12:41.5

16 Van Kampen, Ruth Brunswick High School 12:43.5

17 Hickey, Maggie Mt. Blue High School 12:46.8

18 Poulin, Olivia Messalonskee High School 13:02.1

19 Wasina, Emily Massabesic High School 13:05.4

20 Runnells, Abby Thornton Academy 13:09.1

21 Lambert, Antoinette Falmouth High School 13:11.1

22 Cox, Emmie Mt. Ararat High School 13:14.3

23 Goodwin, Zoe Bonny Eagle High School 13:31.9

24 Footer, Nicole Lewiston High School 13:38.5

25 Carbone, Marisa Scarborough High School 14:08.5

Girls 400m Dash Finals

1 Weyand, Audrey Bonny Eagle High School 57.69

2 Knight, Amanda Messalonskee High School 57.91

3 Palmer, Felicity Bangor High School 01:00.0

4 Paione, Olivia Edward Little High School 01:01.5

5 Letourneau, Kiana Lawrence High School 01:01.6

6 Bailey, Emalie Nokomis High School 01:01.6

7 Bantz, Haley Massabesic High School 01:01.7

8 Taylor, Austin Nokomis High School 01:01.9

9 Dubois, Natalie Marshwood High School 01:02.2

10 Gray, Summer Mt. Ararat High School 01:02.5

11 Dyer, Racheal Westbrook High School 01:03.0

12 Joy, Mackenzie Windham High School 01:03.1

13 Shoemaker, Lauren Windham High School 01:03.8

14 Turner, Emily Cheverus High School 01:04.2

15 Lambertson, Karisa Massabesic High School 01:04.2

16 Mckeown, Morgan Scarborough High School 01:05.0

17 Rand, Julia Windham High School 01:05.6

18 Lamontagne, Samantha Biddeford High School 01:05.7

19 Turner, Anna Brunswick High School 01:06.4

20 Lewis, Mia Noble High School 01:06.8

21 Watts, Lindsay Cony High School 01:07.0

22 Laskey, Hannah Brewer High School 01:07.3

23 Nadeau, Mallory Marshwood High School 01:07.6

Girls 4x100m Relay Finals

1 Lewiston High School 50.52

2 Cheverus High School 50.56

3 Edward Little High School 50.85

4 Cony High School 51.01

5 Thornton Academy 51.12

6 Marshwood High School 51.51

7 Skowhegan Area High School 51.63

8 Nokomis High School 51.75

9 South Portland High School 51.79

10 Hampden Academy 52.45

11 Westbrook High School 52.48

12 Gorham High School 52.49

13 Falmouth High School 52.66

14 Lawrence High School 52.76

15 Portland High School 52.84

16 Windham High School 53.32

17 Brewer High School 53.35

18 Bangor High School 53.43

19 Mt. Ararat High School 53.53

20 Scarborough High School 53.65

21 Massabesic High School 53.66

22 Noble High School 53.85

23 Sanford High School 54.53

24 Kennebunk High School 54.75

25 Bonny Eagle High School 54.83

26 Brunswick High School 54.93

27 Deering High School 55.52

28 Biddeford High School 55.56

Girls 4x400m Relay Finals

1 Edward Little High School 04:08.9

2 Brunswick High School 04:15.7

3 South Portland High School 04:16.3

4 Cheverus High School 04:18.5

5 Massabesic High School 04:19.8

6 Falmouth High School 04:21.2

7 Mt. Ararat High School 04:21.9

8 Westbrook High School 04:21.9

9 Marshwood High School 04:22.9

10 Lawrence High School 04:24.2

11 Hampden Academy 04:24.6

12 Deering High School 04:25.4

13 Windham High School 04:25.7

14 Cony High School 04:26.6

15 Scarborough High School 04:27.2

16 Gorham High School 04:28.8

17 Bangor High School 04:34.7

18 Messalonskee High School 04:37.8

19 Biddeford High School 04:39.4

20 Brewer High School 04:40.2

21 Skowhegan Area High School 04:55.7

22 Kennebunk High School 05:10.4

Girls 4x800m Relay Finals

1 Bonny Eagle High School 09:36.0

2 South Portland High School 09:49.1

3 Brunswick High School 09:49.3

4 Cheverus High School 09:59.1

5 Falmouth High School 10:00.6

6 Scarborough High School 10:08.9

7 Massabesic High School 10:30.2

8 Cony High School 10:31.1

9 Bangor High School 10:33.6

10 Marshwood High School 10:37.7

11 Lawrence High School 10:51.9

12 Windham High School 10:58.9

13 Sanford High School 11:03.9

14 Skowhegan Area High School 11:05.5

15 Mt. Ararat High School 11:08.1

16 Messalonskee High School 11:09.1

17 Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School 11:11.7

18 Thornton Academy 11:22.9

19 Biddeford High School 11:25.2

20 Edward Little High School 11:29.1

21 Lewiston High School 11:30.4

Girls 800m Run Finals

1 Marston, Kialeigh Bonny Eagle High School 02:19.4

2 Libby, Kyaunna Bonny Eagle High School 02:23.9

3 Tanner, Tiffany Brunswick High School 02:26.4

4 Letourneau, Kiana Lawrence High School 02:26.6

5 Shaw, Faith Lewiston High School 02:28.3

6 Turner, Jackie Gorham High School 02:28.5

7 Wyman, Mira Falmouth High School 02:28.5

8 Withers, Simone Hampden Academy 02:29.3

9 Kelley, Casey South Portland High School 02:29.3

10 Hoffman, Alexa Falmouth High School 02:31.8

11 Caso, Georgia Cheverus High School 02:33.9

12 Meserve, Shawna Bonny Eagle High School 02:34.1

13 Hosmer, Maggie Portland High School 02:34.1

14 Breunig, Danielle Westbrook High School 02:35.3

15 Babbidge, Ellie Bangor High School 02:35.4

16 Marcus, Jennifer Marshwood High School 02:37.2

17 Blackwell-orr, Janey South Portland High School 02:38.0

18 Cowan, Anna Brunswick High School 02:39.8

19 Douglas, Jenna Scarborough High School 02:40.0

20 Bockus, Joelle Windham High School 02:40.4

21 Paquette, Marissa Lawrence High School 02:41.9

Girls Discus Finals

1 Cooke, Adelaide Falmouth High School 107-03.00

2 Staten, Lonnie Windham High School 104-10.00

3 Emery, Sydney Lawrence High School 104-10.00

4 Richards, Michele Brunswick High School 99-11.00

5 Harrison, Kaeleigh Thornton Academy 96-07.00

6 Crowell, Crystal Lawrence High School 96-03.00

7 Martin, Maddie South Portland High School 95-03.00

8 Grinnell, Emily Cheverus High School 94-07.00

9 Stacey-outten, R Edward Little High School 93-11.00

10 Stella, Maddie Noble High School 92-05.00

11 Bernier, Lexie Brunswick High School 92-03.00

12 Gurney, Andrea Skowhegan Area High School 92-01.00

13 Hairston, Eraleena Edward Little High School 92-01.00

14 Paul, Jenna Thornton Academy 91-05.00

15 Misler, Daija Hampden Academy 87-11.00

16 Linevitch, Julia Windham High School 86-10.00

17 Capozzi, Isabella Thornton Academy 85-08.00

18 Habibzai, Neilab Deering High School 84-10.00

19 Thibodeau, Sierra Lawrence High School 82-05.00

20 Cote, Kendra Biddeford High School 82-03.00

21 Capozzi, Gabrielle Thornton Academy 81-02.00

22 Gentile, Elizabeth Scarborough High School 80-02.00

23 Boyle, Ashley Windham High School 78-08.00

24 Steinmeyer, Emily Messalonskee High School 71-04.00

25 Dyhrberg, Kiersten Falmouth High School 70-02.00

Girls High Jump

1 Strickland, Shelby Kennebunk High School 5-06.00

2 Esty, Erin Gorham High School 5-04.00

3 Bantz, Haley Massabesic High School 5-04.00

4 Zagon, Rashad Deering High School 5-04.00

5 Dodier, Leah Marshwood High School 5-02.00

6 Wintle, Alexis Windham High School 5-02.00

7 Shaw, Ellen Scarborough High School 5-02.00

8 Hamilton, Brianna Mt. Ararat High School 5-00.00

9 Rinaldi, Sarah Scarborough High School 5-00.00

10 Jackman, Sydney Marshwood High School 4-10.00

11 Biener, Mariah Massabesic High School 4-10.00

12 Dumas, Jazlyn Lewiston High School 4-10.00

13 Johnson, Hannah Kennebunk High School 4-10.00

14 Smith, Sydney South Portland High School 4-10.00

15 Doyon, Deidra Biddeford High School 4-10.00

16 Debaker, Amanda Bonny Eagle High School 4-10.00

17 Cowan, Anna Brunswick High School 4-08.00

18 Isakovic, Edita South Portland High School 4-08.00

19 Wilson, Brooke Noble High School 4-08.00

20 Stevens, Noah Skowhegan Area High School 4-08.00

21 Greeley, Paige Scarborough High School 4-08.00

22 Sitnik, Anna Lawrence High School 4-06.00

Girls Javelin Finals

1 Eschenbrenner, Kaitlin Messalonskee High School 116-11.00

2 Elowitch, Alexis Deering High School 110-11.00

3 Nochanthacvon, Britanee Edward Little High School 102-03.00

4 Medici, Michelle South Portland High School 98-01.00

5 Hendrix, Kym Massabesic High School 93-06.00

6 Grinnell, Emily Cheverus High School 93-05.00

7 Marois, Mckayla Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School 88-11.00

8 Wilson, Adele Hampden Academy 88-10.00

9 Roy, Taylor Brewer High School 88-01.00

10 Hunt, Alex Edward Little High School 87-11.00

11 Stacey-outten, R Edward Little High School 85-06.00

12 Tuano, Colleen Marshwood High School 83-07.00

13 Saing, Anna Sanford High School 83-06.00

14 Bean, Breanna Bangor High School 83-00.00

15 Seavey, Kelsey Sanford High School 82-11.00

16 Jeter, Erin Hampden Academy 80-03.00

17 Locke, Kat Marshwood High School 80-00.00

18 Camire, Summer Sanford High School 79-09.00

19 Puig, Mina Scarborough High School 79-06.00

20 Gallagher, Maura Windham High School 78-02.00

21 Cooke, Adelaide Falmouth High School 75-06.00

Girls Long Jump Finals

1 Daigle, Tori Thornton Academy 17-08.50

2 Arnold, Amanda Thornton Academy 16-03.25

3 Mehlinger, Anna Thornton Academy 16-02.50

4 Pettaway, Alexandra Thornton Academy 16-00.00

5 Cutshall, Charlotte Falmouth High School 15-10.50

6 Hendrix, Kym Massabesic High School 15-09.00

7 Opielowski, Milena Cheverus High School 15-06.50

8 Richardson, Hayley Kennebunk High School 15-05.00

9 Landry, Taylor Edward Little High School 15-03.50

10 Chamberlain, Alexis Lawrence High School 15-01.00

11 Doyon, Deidra Biddeford High School 15-01.00

12 Kalilwa, Adela Lewiston High School 14-09.25

13 Labbay, Lauren Mt. Ararat High School 14-07.50

14 Swaw, Kaila Thornton Academy 14-06.50

15 Warren, Jessica Bonny Eagle High School 14-05.50

16 Ford, Lizzie Cheverus High School 14-05.00

17 Farmer, Lydia Falmouth High School 14-04.00

18 Rinaldi, Sarah Scarborough High School 14-02.50

19 Martin, Erin Nokomis High School 13-05.75

20 Tripp, Emily Hampden Academy 13-03.00

Girls Pole Vault Finals

1 Stevens, Noah Skowhegan Area High School 10-00.00

2 Reynolds, Abby Bangor High School 10-00.00

3 Doughty, Candace Brewer High School 9-06.00

4 Ledue, Cailley Scarborough High School 9-06.00

5 Lucas, India Oxford Hills Comprehensive High School 9-06.00

6 Lenentine, Taylor Messalonskee High School 9-00.00

7 Weigang, Abby Lawrence High School 8-06.00

8 Foerster, Kacey Scarborough High School 8-06.00

9 Elliot, Courtney Cony High School 8-06.00

10 Hilton, Kaitlyn Thornton Academy 8-06.00

11 Laplante, Alison Cony High School 8-06.00

12 Audibert, Sharon Bangor High School 7-09.00

13 Connors, Erica Marshwood High School 7-09.00

14 Puig, Mina Scarborough High School 7-09.00

15 Sansoucie, Mikaella Marshwood High School 7-09.00

16 Thibodeau, Sierra Lawrence High School 7-09.00

17 Wallace, Olivia Bangor High School 7-09.00

18 Babbidge, Ellie Bangor High School 7-00.00

19 Escoe, Brooke Brunswick High School 7-00.00

20 Hood, Lily Brunswick High School 7-00.00

Girls Shot Put Finals

1 Harrison, Kaeleigh Thornton Academy 36-08.50

2 Doughty, Candace Brewer High School 36-01.25

3 Staten, Lonnie Windham High School 35-09.50

4 Curran, Samantha Thornton Academy 34-04.50

5 Hairston, Eraleena Edward Little High School 34-00.50

6 Elowitch, Alexis Deering High School 33-11.00

7 Stacey-outten, R Edward Little High School 33-01.25

8 Capozzi, Gabrielle Thornton Academy 32-05.75

9 Monson, Blanca Gorham High School 32-05.50

10 Hodsdon, Jillian Noble High School 32-05.25

11 Crowell, Crystal Lawrence High School 31-10.00

12 Stella, Maddie Noble High School 31-04.00

13 Habibzai, Neilab Deering High School 30-11.25

14 Crabtree, Kayla Bonny Eagle High School 30-06.00

15 Medici, Michelle South Portland High School 30-03.50

16 Frizzle, Katie Mt. Ararat High School 30-01.25

17 Richards, Michele Brunswick High School 29-07.00

18 Dyhrberg, Kiersten Falmouth High School 29-03.50

Girls Triple Jump Finals

1 Tasker, Synclaire Brewer High School 37-03.25

2 Bolduc, Madison Portland High School 34-09.25

3 Norcross, Makayla Edward Little High School 34-05.50

4 Price, Maddy Skowhegan Area High School 34-02.75

5 Farmer, Lydia Falmouth High School 33-10.25

6 Tripp, Emily Hampden Academy 33-09.75

7 Costa, Brayden Thornton Academy 33-08.00

8 Landry, Taylor Edward Little High School 33-06.00

9 Pettaway, Alexandra Thornton Academy 33-01.00

10 Gendron, Katelyn Cheverus High School 32-10.75

11 Lenentine, Taylor Messalonskee High School 32-07.50

12 Kalilwa, Adela Lewiston High School 32-06.75

13 Southard, Hannah Gorham High School 32-05.75

14 Rinaldi, Sarah Scarborough High School 32-04.00

15 Libby, Olivia Thornton Academy 32-03.25

16 Cushman, Jaycee Skowhegan Area High School 32-02.75

17 Leonard, Brianna Messalonskee High School 31-08.50

18 Karp, Rachel Brewer High School 31-07.25

19 Preston, Julia Windham High School 31-05.00

20 Stevens, Noah Skowhegan Area High School 31-05.00

21 Nichols, Emma Brewer High School 31-03.50

22 Grant, Lauren Mt. Ararat High School 30-10.00

23 Shearer, Naomi Hampden Academy 30-10.00

24 King, Emma Lawrence High School 30-07.50

25 Wintle, Alexis Windham High School 30-07.50

26 Vallee, Kaylie Edward Little High School 30-03.00

27 Johnson, Hannah Kennebunk High School 29-11.00

28 Shea, Leah Marshwood High School 29-09.25

29 Shaw, Ellen Scarborough High School 29-09.00

30 Shin, Jun Marshwood High School 29-05.50

31 Horrigan, Shae Sanford High School 28-10.50

32 Ashburn, Shaylee Noble High School 28-04.00

Windham’s Matti Marcello runs a 100m Prelim heat.Gorham’s Kristin Benson – running here in a preliminary heat – ultimately took sixth in the 100.South Portland’s Lauren Magnuson outpaces Hampden and Westbrook competitors in the 100 Prelims; Magnuson took second in the Finals.Westbrook junior Brianna Barlow competes in the 100 Prelims.The Blue Blazes’ Maurice Johnson dashes forward in the 100 Prelims.Anthony Tran of South Portland races the 100 Prelims.Emerson Fox, a Gorham Sophomore, stretches ahead of a Lawrence bulldog in the 100 Prelims.Windham’s Cameron Hoffses runs the 100 Prelims.Gorham’s Travis Grant gets big air in the Long Jump Finals.Bonny Eagle’s Jon Woods picks up speed in the Long Jump Finals at Windham on Saturday.Gorham Senior Laura Turner competes in the Racewalk Finals; Turner took second in the event.Alexis Wintle of Windham competes in the Racewalk Finals on her home track Saturday; Wintle finished 10th in the event.Shawna Meserve of Bonny Eagle finished 11th in the Racewalk State Finals at Windham on Saturday.Bonny Eagle senior Jessica Warren finished 15th in the Long Jump.Scarborough’s Maxim Doiron took fifth in the 110 Hurdles.The Red Storm’s Griffin Madden finished fourth in the 110 Hurdles.South Portland’s Callie O’Brien, just a freshman, took sixth in the state in the 100 Hurdles at Windham on Saturday.Windham’s Eric Webb pushes through the 100m Finals.Windham’s Lonnie Staten unwinds into her throw during the Shot Put; Staten took third in the event.South Portland’s Daniel Guiliani took sixth in the discus.Scarborough’s Mike Pino unwinds into his discus throw; Pino placed fifth in the event.Windham’s Eric Webb receives the baton for the last leg of the 4×100 Relay Finals. The Eagles took seventh in the event.Red Riots teammates Michael Cuesta and Anthony Tran trade the baton for the last leg of the 4×100 Relay Finals. South Portland took 10th.Bonny Eagle senior Audrey Weyand took first in the 400.Windham junior Christian Hewitt clears the bar in the High Jump. Hewitt finished 14th in the event.Scarborough’s Mina Puig took 15th in the Pole Vault.Kacey Foerster, a Scarborough freshman, finished eighth in the pole vault.Westbrook’s Gloria Pedro competes in the High Jump Finals.

NO COMMENTS